詩歌文学館賞受賞者・受賞作一覧


詩部門短歌部門俳句部門
2019
平成31
34和田 まさ子軸足をずらす小島 ゆかり六六魚三村 純也一 (はじめ)
2018
平成30
33若松 英輔見えない涙伊藤 一彦遠音よし遠見よし岩淵 喜代子穀象
2017
平成29
32来住野 恵子ようこそ波汐 國芳警鐘後藤 比奈夫白寿
2016
平成28
31鈴木 東海子桜まいり尾崎 左永子薔薇断章茨木 和生真鳥
2015
平成27
30八木 忠栄雪、おんおん来嶋 靖生大牧 広正眼
2014
平成26
29北川 朱実ラムネの瓶、錆びた炭酸ガスのばくはつ玉井 清弘屋嶋柿本 多映仮生
2013
平成25
28中上 哲夫ジャズ・エイジ雨宮 雅子水の花有馬 朗人流轉
2012
平成24
27須藤 洋平あなたが最期の最期まで生きようと、むき出しで立ち向かったから佐藤 通雅強霜宇多 喜代子記憶
2011
平成23
26須永 紀子空の庭、時の径柏崎 驍二百たびの雪大峯 あきら群生海
2010
平成22
25有田 忠郎光は灰のように田井 安曇千年紀地上星野 麥丘人小椿居
2009
平成21
24長田 弘幸いなるかな本を読む人橋本 喜典悲母像友岡 子郷友岡子郷 俳句集成
2008
平成20
23谷川 俊太郎清水 房雄已哉微吟鷹羽 狩行十五峯
2007
平成19
22池井 昌樹童子岡野 弘彦バグダッド燃ゆ小原 啄葉平心
2006
平成18
21入沢 康夫アルボラーダ稲葉 京子椿の館深見 けん二日月
2005
平成17
20飯島 耕一アメリカ宮 英子西域更紗林 翔光年
2004
平成16
19安藤 元雄わがノルマンディー山埜井 喜美枝はらりさん森田 峠葛の崖
2003
平成15
18財部 鳥子モノクロ・クロノス岡部 桂一郎一点鐘松崎 鉄之介長江
2002
平成14
17伊藤 信吉老世紀界隈で竹山 広竹山広〔全歌集〕清水 径子雨の樹
2001
平成13
16安水 稔和椿崎や見なんとて高野 公彦水苑成田 千空忘年
2000
平成12
15粕谷 栄市化体篠 弘凱旋門藤田 湘子神楽
1999
平成11
14三井 葉子草のような文字岡井 隆ウランと白鳥草間 時彦盆点前
1998
平成10
13新川 和江けさの陽に築地 正子みどりなりけり川崎 展宏
1997
平成9
12田中 清光岸辺にて武川 忠一翔影安東 次男
1996
平成8
11高橋 睦郎姉の島島田 修二草木國土金子 兜太両神
1995
平成7
10宗 左近藤の花窪田 章一郎定型の土俵沢木 欣一眼前
1994
平成6
9辻 征夫河口眺望齋藤 史秋天瑠璃中村 苑子吟遊
1993
平成5
8大岡 信地上楽園の午後安永 蕗子青湖能村 登四郎長嘯
1992
平成4
7清岡 卓行パリの五月に大西 民子風の曼陀羅阿波野 青畝西湖
1991
平成3
6吉増 剛造吉増 剛造受賞作なし永田 耕衣泥ん
1990
平成2
5吉野 弘自然渋滞佐佐木 幸綱金色の獅子佐藤 鬼房半跏坐
1989
平成元
4受賞作なし馬場 あき子月華の節村越 化石筒鳥
1988
昭和63
3鈴木 ユリイカ海のヴァイオリンがきこえる前 登志夫樹下集橋 閒石橋閒石 俳句選集
1987
昭和62
2最匠 展子微笑する月塚本 邦雄詩歌變加藤 楸邨怒濤
1986
昭和61
1清水 哲男東京近藤 芳美祈念に平畑 静塔矢素


歴代選考委員


第12期 選考委員
34~36回
2019~2021
倉田 比羽子福間 健二吉田 文憲
短歌三枝 浩樹坂井 修一松平 盟子
俳句大串 章大牧 広星野 高士
第11期 選考委員
31~33回
2016~2018
以倉 紘平中本 道代野村 喜和夫
短歌栗木 京子内藤 明松坂 弘
俳句岩岡 中正大峯 あきら加藤 瑠璃子
第10期 選考委員
28~30回
2013~2015
井川 博年長田 弘平田 俊子
短歌大下 一真柏崎 驍二花山 多佳子
俳句大久保 白村鍵和田 秞子高野 ムツオ
第9期 選考委員
25~27回
2010~2012
高橋 睦郎財部 鳥子堀場 清子
短歌沖 ななも小池 光小高 賢
俳句友岡 子郷宮坂 静生山崎 ひさを
第8期 選考委員
22~24回
2007~2009
新井 豊美粕谷 栄市八木 幹夫
短歌伊藤 一彦大島 史洋三枝 昻之
俳句岡田 日郎寺井 谷子山田 弘子
第7期 選考委員
19~21回
2004~2006
藤井 貞和三井 葉子安水 稔和
短歌雨宮 雅子高野 公彦玉井 清弘
俳句鷹羽 狩行廣瀬 直人和田 悟朗
第6期 選考委員
16~18回
2001~2003
安藤 元雄飯島 耕一井坂 洋子
短歌来嶋 靖生永田 和宏宮 英子
俳句阿部 完市岡本 眸藤田 湘子
第5期 選考委員
13~15回
1998~2000
清水 哲男宗 左近高橋 順子
短歌春日井 建佐佐木 幸綱吉野 昌夫
俳句飯島 晴子平井 照敏深見 けん二
第4期 選考委員
10~12回
1995~1997
大岡 信白石 かずこ中村 稔
短歌岩田 正田谷 鋭森岡 貞香
俳句有馬 朗人石原 八束川崎 展宏
第3期 選考委員
7~9回
1992~1994
北村 太郎渋沢 孝輔那珂 太郎
短歌菱川 善夫前 登志夫武川 忠一
俳句稲畑 汀子倉橋 羊村沢木 欣一
第2期 選考委員
4~6回
1989~1991
委員長井上 靖
安西 均入沢 康夫三木 卓
短歌岡野 弘彦塚本 邦雄安永 蕗子
俳句金子 兜太野澤 節子三橋 敏雄
第1期 選考委員
1~3回
1986~1988
委員長井上 靖山本 健吉
清岡 卓行新川 和江長谷川 龍生
短歌岡井 隆島田 修二馬場 あき子
俳句飯田 龍太細見 綾子森 澄雄


(50音順・敬称略)



↑トップへ戻る